Clasificación Superbikes

Pos Pts Piloto Pais Equipo Moto
1 358 Max Biaggi Italia Aprilia Racing Team Aprilia RSV4 1000 F
2 357,5 Tom Sykes Reino_Unido Kawasaki Racing Team Kawasaki ZX-10R
3 328,5 Marco Melandri Italia BMW Motorrad Motorsport BMW S1000 RR
4 287,5 Carlos Checa Espana Althea Racing Ducati 1098R
5 278,5 Jonathan Rea Reino_Unido Honda World Superbike Team Honda CBR1000RR
6 263,5 Eugene Laverty Irlanda Aprilia Racing Team Aprilia RSV4 1000 F
7 213,5 Sylvain Guintoli Francia Team Effenbert Liberty Racing Ducati 1098R
8 200 Leon Haslam Reino_Unido BMW Motorrad Motorsport BMW S1000 RR
9 164,5 Chaz Davies Reino Unido ParkinGO Aprilia Racing Team Aprilia RSV4 1000 F
10 143 Davide Giugliano Italia Althea Racing Ducati 1098R
11 137,5 Michel Fabrizio Italia BMW Motorrad Italia GOLDBET SBK Team BMW S1000 RR
12 133 Ayrton Badovini Italia BMW Motorrad Italia GOLDBET SBK Team BMW S1000 RR
13 122 Loris Baz Francia MRS Kawasaki ZX-10R
14 115,5 Leon Camier Reino_Unido Crescent Suzuki Suzuki GSX-R1000
15 92,5 Jakub Smrz Republica_Checa Team Effenbert Liberty Racing Ducati 1098R
16 92 Maxime Berger Francia Liberty Racing – Team Effenbert Ducati 1098R
17 68 Lorenzo Zanetti Italia PATA Racing Team Ducati 1098R
18 61,5 Hiroshi Aoyama Japón Honda World Superbike Team Honda CBR1000RR
19 44 John Hopkins Estados_Unidos Crescent Suzuki Suzuki GSX-R1000
20 42,5 Niccolò Canepa Italia Team Ducati Roma Ducati 1098R
21 22 David Salom Espana Team Pedercini Kawasaki ZX-10R
22 19 Brett McCormick Canada Team Effenbert Liberty Racing Ducati 1098R
23 17 Joan Lascorz Espana Kawasaki Racing Team Kawasaki ZX-10R
24 11 Claudio Corti Italia Kawasaki Racing Team Kawasaki ZX-10R
25 10 Norino Brignola Italia Grillini Progea Superbike Team Kawasaki ZX-10R
26 9 Leandro Mercado Argentina Team Pedercini Kawasaki ZX-10R
27 8 Lorenzo Lanzi Italia Liberty Racing Team Effenbert Ducati 1098R
28 8 Matteo Baiocco Italia Team Pedercini Kawasaki ZX-10R
29 8 Alexander Lundh Suecia Ducati SC Caracchi Ducati 999 RS
30 7 Peter Hickman Reino_Unido Crescent Suzuki Suzuki GSX-R1000
31 6 Bryan Staring Australia Team Pedercini Kawasaki ZX-10R
32 4 Alessandro Polita Italia Celani Race Suzuki GSX-R1000
33 3 Mark Aitchinson Australia Grillini Progea Superbike Team BMW S1000 RR
34 1 Joshua Brookes Australia Echo Crs Honda Honda CBR1000RR